A meeting was held with representatives of GANO SHIFO Ltd
On November 23,  a meeting with representatives of the company "GANO SHIFO" LLC, which has been successfully working in the field of health care and traditional medicine in Uzbekistan for several years, was organized in the multidisciplinary clinic of Samarkand State Medical University.
The meeting was attended by representatives of the organization in our country, an invited guest from Malaysia - a specialist on products of the corporation "GANO EXCEL", immunologist Mr. Chong Kva Xo, representatives of practical health care, the general public, employees of the university.
Mr. Chong Kva Xo informed the audience about the company, its food and medicinal products. In particular, the organization of GANO EXCEL Corporation and their importance in the prevention of human health was expressed, and a number of statistical data were presented.
In addition, detailed information was given about all types of the company's products, its entry into the world market, establishment of branches and packaging enterprises of the company in the country, as well as exchange of opinions and plans of the company for the future. The participants had an opportunity to get answers to all their questions.